MONTHLY MEDAL REWARD POINT JUNE 2014 TO JANUARY 2015

MONTHLY MEDAL POINTS JUNE 2014 – JANUARY 2015      
LADIES      
NO. NAME MMEDAL ACC POINTS RANK
         
21 WONG LEH TING SEPT-OCT, DEC 15 1
6 TEO AI HUNG JUNE, NOV & JAN 13 2
4 PATRICIA LIPANG JUL-AUG, DEC 11 3
12 GEMMA THOMAS JULY, AUG, DEC 7 4
2 THERESA WONG JUN, AUG 6 5
42 ANGELLA GUDANG JANUARY 5 6
32 CANDY SIM DECEMBER 5 6
39 DIANNE LUKE JANUARY 5 6
11 ELIZABETH SU JULY 5 6
20 HJH HASIMAH SEMULI SEPTEMBER 5 6
5 PAULINE MARAN JUNE 5 6
15 TZARINA ABUN AUGUST 5 6
24 NANCY BRODIE OCT-NOV 4 7
30 AN YONG SOOK NOVEMBER 3 8
3 CINDY LIAW JUNE 3 8
41 ENI PARAN JANUARY 3 8
35 G N CHIA DECEMBER 3 8
23 HELENE AYU OCTOBER 3 8
17 PSD TIONG PICK LING AUGUST 3 8
29 RUSNAH AB R NOVEMBER 3 8
10 ANNIE CHONG JUL & OCT 2 9
27 ANGELINA R B OCTOBER 1 10
33 JANE TEO DECEMBER 1 10
8 SUSAN YEE JULY 1 10
MEN      
NO. NAME MMEDAL ACC POINTS RANK
         
28 MOHD AMIRUL AFIQ SEPT, DEC 7 1
13 PATRICK LEE JUL-AUG 7 1
2 HERMON PASANG JUN, NOV 6 2
6 RAYMOND THO JUN-JUL, DEC 6 2
66 ABG MAHMUDDIN JAN 5 3
7 ALVIN LING JUN 5 3
22 ANCHUM MELINA AUG 5 3
55 BAK CHUN KEONG DEC 5 3
49 CHAU HONG CHANG NOV 5 3
37 CHIENG HOCK HING OCT 5 3
16 CHO SANG IM JULY 5 3
40 CR ROBERT INGING OCT 5 3
69 DAVID CHAN JAN 5 3
43 EDWIN CABARDO OCT 5 3
64 ESAW MIKIR JAN 5 3
25 IBRAHIM DAWOK AUG 5 3
31 LEE FUI NAM SEPT 5 3
4 LIM TIONG HAI JUN 5 3
58 OTHMAN AHMAT DEC 5 3
19 PERRY LIM AUG 5 3
34 PETER HII SEPT 5 3
61 TONY HAM DEC 5 3
1 WONG SIEW KING JUN 5 3
30 FONG CHAN KWEE SEPT, JAN 4 4
17 ROBERT CHUA JUL, SEPT 4 4
41 ANDREW VICTOR NUB OCT 3 5
11 CHIANG SWAN PENG JULY 3 5
70 CHONG HUP CHING JAN 3 5
52 HJ DRAHMAN MATZIN NOV 3 5
62 HJ WAHAP GANI DEC 3 5
14 JONG KA CHOON JULY 3 5
23 MENON AYU AUG 3 5
5 MICHAEL FAM JUN 3 5
29 MICHAEL NANGKAI SEPT 3 5
47 PANG KIN SIONG NOV 3 5
26 PUI CHIN SOON AUG 3 5
44 REGINALD KEVIN OCT 3 5
50 SHAHRUL ALIMI NOV 3 5
67 TOMMY R JOK JAN 3 5
48 ABD AZIM J NOV 2 6
54 ALVIN BONG NOV 2 6
15 CHIA MEE FATT JULY 2 6
42 CHIENG YEW KIONG OCT 2 6
63 CHOO CHUAN HENG DEC 2 6
24 DAVID KONG AUG 2 6
39 DIEWO ANYIE OCT 2 6
27 FOO YU HWA AUG 2 6
36 GISAR BALA SEPT 2 6
71 HUSSIN MOHD JAN 2 6
3 LEE KAH CHING JUN 2 6
45 PETER THAM OCT 2 6
33 ROGER KOO SEPT 2 6
51 WILSON KUEH NOV 2 6
68 YONG CHEE KUI JAN 2 6
53 CHRISTOPHER BUNDAN NOV 1 7
59 JOHN LORINCE DEC 1 7
8 JONATHAN CHIA JUN 1 7

 

 

 

This entry was posted in Announcement, Information, Tournament Result. Bookmark the permalink.
For first time KGM members, please click here to get intructions for Member Section. x