Draw Round 2-13th KGM Junior Am Open 29/11/2017

Golfer # Member No. Name Team
TEE BOX : 1 7:00 AM
048 MADISON LING XIN YU F GIRLS D
023 ABIGAIL KEDUNG PEARSON F GIRLS D
020 MABEL BONG CHIA YEE F GIRLS D
034 DYNNEVA JOYCE DONNI F GIRLS D
TEE BOX : 1 7:10 AM
055 JOSHUA LIM ZHI XING M BOYS D
059 NOAH ELHAMD ESFAHAN M BOYS D
021 SRI RAAM PALANA M BOYS D
032 KOO ZHENG XI M BOYS D
TEE BOX : 1 7:20 AM
009 HO YUNXI F GIRLS C
047 ISABELLE LING XIN EN F GIRLS C
012 KYRA KHO JIA XIN F GIRLS C
TEE BOX : 1 7:30 AM
062 RAYDEN WONG LI QIAN M BOYS C
058 KENNETH SIM JUN YI M BOYS C
035 CYQAL VOZOON M BOYS C
019 CAYDEN KONG M BOYS C
TEE BOX : 1 7:40 AM
005 ANGELIE JEREMBAI ONG F GIRLS B
014 NICOLE WONG YEN PING F GIRLS A
004 AMBER THO EU MEI F GIRLS B
003 SHARIFAH AIYSYAH TIJAN F GIRLS B
TEE BOX : 1 7:50 AM
037 MUHAMMAD ZAEEM BIN MOHD YASIN M BOYS A
015 HISSARD SHARIE TAMBAKAU M BOYS A
027 MOHAMMAD HISHAM BIN HARUDDIN M BOYS A
052 SYED DANIAL EDRUCE BIN WAN MOHAMAD M BOYS A
TEE BOX : 1 8:00 AM
030 ARIS MALDINI HJ. MAJID M BOYS A
042 ELIZA MAE KHO F GIRLS A
041 AMPUAN IKRAM SHAH BIN A. ZAINUDDIN M BOYS B
001 MIRABEL TING ERN HUI F GIRLS A
TEE BOX : 10 7:00 AM
006 NAYOMI SIM LE EE F GIRLS D
043 LAINEY LAU KIEW SUI F GIRLS D
051 KHADEEJA ASYARI F GIRLS D
044 LIVIA LAU KIEW LIN F GIRLS D
TEE BOX : 10 7:10 AM
007 ADAM DANIAL IBRAHIM M BOYS D
022 SRI RAHAVAA M BOYS D
028 MOHD FAHRIN BIN NAJIP M BOYS D
040 EIZLAN DANIEL BIN AZMAN M BOYS D
TEE BOX : 10 7:20 AM
033 GABRIEL PAULUS M BOYS D
038 CURTIS SIM THAI HERN M BOYS D
056 JADDEN WES BANDA ANAK WESLEY M BOYS D
029 MOHD SHAHRUL BIN FENDI M BOYS D
TEE BOX : 10 7:30 AM
024 MARCEL LEONG M BOYS D
036 MOHAMAD DANISH DANIAL BIN MD. JUMAT M BOYS D
016 MOHAMMAD RAFIQ ANUGERAH M BOYS D
010 AYDEN TEO ZHE WEI M BOYS D
TEE BOX : 10 7:40 AM
011 KHO ZHE WEI M BOYS B
053 ELDEN SIM ZHEN M BOYS B
046 KHAIRY SYAZWAN M BOYS B
060 KONG DISHENG DERRICK M BOYS B
TEE BOX : 10 7:50 AM
026 ANDY CHEW KOK SIEW M BOYS C
025 FUNG CHEE HONG M BOYS B
013 NICCO TAN M BOYS B
031 BRYAN WILLIAM JAMES M BOYS B
TEE BOX : 10 8:00 AM
039 CELINE SIM MEI CHEIN F GIRLS B
057 REBECCA SIM YEE YIEN F GIRLS B
008 ASHLEY YII RO WEN F GIRLS B
This entry was posted in Junior Section, KGM Junior Golf Championship (YB Datuk Sebastian Ting Trophy), Tournament. Bookmark the permalink.
For first time KGM members, please click here to get intructions for Member Section. x