Draw 13th KGM Junior Am Open Golf Championship – 28/11/2017

Gender Team
TEE BOX : 1 7:00 AM
055 JOSHUA LIM ZHI XING M BOYS D
029 MOHD SHAHRUL BIN FENDI M BOYS D
024 MARCEL LEONG M BOYS D
021 SRI RAAM PALANA M BOYS D
TEE BOX : 1 7:10 AM
032 KOO ZHENG XI M BOYS D
010 AYDEN TEO ZHE WEI M BOYS D
036 MOHAMAD DANISH DANIAL BIN MD. JUMAT M BOYS D
033 GABRIEL PAULUS M BOYS D
TEE BOX : 1 7:20 AM
038 CURTIS SIM THAI HERN M BOYS D
016 MOHAMMAD RAFIQ ANUGERAH M BOYS D
028 MOHD FAHRIN BIN NAJIP M BOYS D
040 EIZLAN DANIEL BIN AZMAN M BOYS D
TEE BOX : 1 7:30 AM
030 ARIS MALDINI HJ. MAJID M BOYS A
027 MOHAMMAD HISHAM BIN HARUDDIN M BOYS A
052 SYED DANIAL EDRUCE BIN WAN MOHAMAD M BOYS A
TEE BOX : 1 7:40 AM
015 HISSARD SHARIE TAMBAKAU M BOYS A
037 MUHAMMAD ZAEEM BIN MOHD YASIN M BOYS A
054 WARREN SIM HONG M BOYS A
TEE BOX : 1 7:50 AM
011 KHO ZHE WEI M BOYS B
049 LAREN MARAN JOSHUA M BOYS B
060 KONG DISHENG DERRICK M BOYS B
TEE BOX : 1 8:00 AM
031 BRYAN WILLIAM JAMES M BOYS B
053 ELDEN SIM ZHEN M BOYS B
041 AMPUAN IKRAM SHAH BIN A. ZAINUDDIN M BOYS B
046 KHAIRY SYAZWAN M BOYS B
TEE BOX : 1 8:10 AM
025 FUNG CHEE HONG M BOYS B
013 NICEO TAN M BOYS B
061 AHMAD ZAHID BIN AZMAN M BOYS B
058 KENNETH SIM JUN YI M BOYS C
TEE BOX : 10 7:00 AM
006 NAYOMI SIM LE EE F GIRLS D
043 LAINEY LAU KIEW SUI F GIRLS D
023 ABIGAIL KEDUNG PEARSON F GIRLS D
034 DYNNEVA JOYCE DONNI F GIRLS D
TEE BOX : 10 7:10 AM
048 MADISON LING XIN YU F GIRLS D
020 MABEL BONG CHIA YEE F GIRLS D
051 KHADEEJA ASYARI F GIRLS D
044 LIVIA LAU KIEW LIN F GIRLS D
TEE BOX : 10 7:20 AM
022 SRI RAHAVAA M BOYS D
007 ADAM DANIAL IBRAHIM M BOYS D
056 JADDEN WES BANDA ANAK WESLEY M BOYS D
059 NOAH ELHAMD ESFAHAN M BOYS D
TEE BOX : 10 7:30 AM
042 ELIZA MAE KHO F GIRLS A
001 MIRABEL TING ERN HUI F GIRLS A
014 NICOLE WONG YEN PING F GIRLS A
003 SHARIFAH AIYSYAH TIJAN F GIRLS B
TEE BOX : 10 7:40 AM
004 AMBER THO EU MEI F GIRLS B
057 REBECCA SIM YEE YIEN F GIRLS B
005 ANGELIE JEREMBAI ONG F GIRLS B
039 CELINE SIM MEI CHEIN F GIRLS B
TEE BOX : 10 7:50 AM
008 ASHLEY YII RO WEN F GIRLS B
047 ISABELLE LING XIN EN F GIRLS C
009 HO YUNXI F GIRLS C
012 KYRA KHO JIA XIN F GIRLS C
TEE BOX : 10 8:00 AM
026 ANDY CHEW KIM SWE M BOYS C
019 CAYDEN KONG M BOYS C
035 CYQAL VOZOON M BOYS C
050 LIM ZAONG HONG M BOYS C
This entry was posted in Events, KGM Junior Golf Championship (YB Datuk Sebastian Ting Trophy), Tournament. Bookmark the permalink.
For first time KGM members, please click here to get intructions for Member Section. x