DAY 2 DRAW – 2013 KGM JUNIOR GOLF CHAMPIONSHIP

2013 KGM JUNIOR GOLF CHAMPIONSHIP    
 (9TH DATO’ SEBASTIAN TING CHALLENGE TROPHY)    
DRAW LIST FOR DAY 2          
             
Course Used : KELAB GOLF MIRI        
Date Of Play : 30/06/2013          
Mode Of Play : Stroke          
             
Golfer # Member No. Name       Team
             
TEE BOX : 1 7:00 AM        
023   FABIAN MALRONEY BARAT   M BOYS A
071   MOHD KHAIRI ISMAIL B. ROSLAN M BOYS A
031   NADANAYLI INANI BT. KASSIM F GIRLS A
TEE BOX : 1 7:10 AM        
013   MIRABEL TING ERN HUI   F GIRLS D
072   ANGEL HII     F GIRLS D
036   HUONG SHEAU YUAN   F GIRLS D
074   CORNELIA CHEREMY AK MAJOY F GIRLS D
TEE BOX : 1 7:20 AM        
076   ELDEN SIM     M BOYS D
086   MATTHEW PEREGRIINE ONG M BOYS D
075   WARREN SIM   M BOYS D
038   REVIE MITCHELL HAYDEN   M BOYS D
TEE BOX : 1 7:30 AM        
046   CHEW I-YOUN   F GIRLS C
016   ELIZA MAE KHO   F GIRLS C
047   BRYDA BRANDA LEONG CHOY HENG F GIRLS C
018   LYDIA HUONG SHEAU ING   F GIRLS C
TEE BOX : 1 7:40 AM        
012   MALCOLM TING SIONG HUNG M BOYS C
005   BRENDON CHIEW FU-JING   M BOYS C
070   JARED PERU     M BOYS C
025   VOON YII KIET   M BOYS C
TEE BOX : 1 7:50 AM        
002   JACQUELINE MOJULAT NICKELS F GIRLS B
030   VIVIAN CHIN     F GIRLS A
017   PRISCILLA HUONG YUNN   F GIRLS B
020   MASTURAH MUSTAPHA TAN F GIRLS B
TEE BOX : 1 8:00 AM        
015   SARAH JANE KHO   F GIRLS B
035   DIANE HAROLD   F GIRLS B
055   ALETHEA CORDELIA   F GIRLS B
069   JACLYN CHEN JIN YI   F GIRLS A
TEE BOX : 1 8:10 AM        
049   JORDON LIM MING JOON   M BOYS A
039   MOHD. NAZEEM   M BOYS B
060   STEVEN HII TAI LEONG   M BOYS B
001   SUZAIRI IQMAH   M BOYS B
TEE BOX : 1 8:20 AM        
007   LIEW YIH SENG   M BOYS B
068   JORDAN JUDE TAY   M BOYS A
087   AZIEL TEO KEN YI   M BOYS B
064   RYAN DAWIL     M BOYS A
TEE BOX : 10 7:00 AM        
082   AIDA AMIRAH MUHAMMAD JUNAIDI F GIRLS C
061   DARREN LIM CHANG YE   M BOYS C
056   MOHD NIZAM   M BOYS C
TEE BOX : 10 7:10 AM        
032   ANSON YEO BOON XIANG   M BOYS D
084   SAKETH HEGDE   M BOYS D
058   SAXEN HII     M BOYS D
067   MUHAMMAD AIMAN AL-HAKIM M BOYS D
TEE BOX : 10 7:20 AM        
054   KHO ZHE WEI   M BOYS D
019   ELS LING GUANGQI   M BOYS D
063   CAYDEN KONG   M BOYS D
081   MARCELINO DIONYSIUS ELLAI M BOYS D
TEE BOX : 10 7:30 AM        
010   JASON TANG WEI HONG   M BOYS D
079   IMMANOEL ISAAC LEO APOI M BOYS D
029   MOHD NUR FITRI BIN ABDULLAH M BOYS D
026   AJIT SINGH SANGHA   M BOYS D
TEE BOX : 10 7:40 AM        
066   RYAN CHEE HONG ZU   M BOYS C
009   RIDGE TANG WEI CHEONG   M BOYS C
059   CLAVERON RONAN HO   M BOYS C
073   MARK BROCKLEBANK   M BOYS C
TEE BOX : 10 7:50 AM        
021   SITI FARAHIN BINTI SEDEK   F GIRLS B
052   ANGEL TIONG WEI XIN   F GIRLS B
080   BIBIEN WILLIAM HUANG   F GIRLS B
022   TERESA JOHN DINES   F GIRLS B
TEE BOX : 10 8:00 AM        
008   LIM BENG KEAT   M BOYS B
003   AARON ANDY   M BOYS B
006   BERNARD WONG KEE ONG   M BOYS B
033   BERNARD YEO CHUN HOW   M BOYS B
TEE BOX : 10 8:10 AM        
040   NIGEL RACHA PARRY   M BOYS B
004   MOHAMMAD HAFIZZIE JAMAL M BOYS B
034   SAMDRICK YEO SHUEN HUN M BOYS B
048   SHANGARA A/L SIVABALU   M BOYS B
TEE BOX : 10 8:20 AM        
014   SHAUN MENON AYU   M BOYS B
011   ETHAN LING GUANGDE   M BOYS B
089   DANNY LIM CHANG YEE   M BOYS B
078   GEOVANNY AGAN LEO APOI M BOYS B
TEE BOX : 10 8:30 AM        
083   AIZAT MUHAMMAD JUNAIDI M BOYS A
062   JAMES NGUMBANG   M BOYS A
037   LING WEI BIN   M BOYS A
041   MOHD IZZAT EMIR BIN DAVID ISMADI M BOYS A
TEE BOX : 10 8:40 AM        
044   WINSTON GOH CHEE HANG M BOYS A
051   PANG KAH VOON   M BOYS A
050   ALVIN LING XUN JIE   M BOYS A
043   SOLOMON JOSHUA WEE   M BOYS A
Total Golfer : 78          
This entry was posted in Announcement, Events, Information, Junior Section, KGM Junior Golf Championship (YB Datuk Sebastian Ting Trophy), Tournament. Bookmark the permalink.
For first time KGM members, please click here to get intructions for Member Section. x